Anno sportivo 2012-2013

ANNO SPORTIVO 2012-2013

Torneo GpT 1° Livello
Giaveno, 4 Maggio 2013

Categoria 1^ Fascia
CLASSIFICA A SQUADRE
11^ RSGT
Matilde Casali
Vittoria Catolla Cavalcanti
Sveva Gambuzzi
Diana Vellini
Amanda Vitale
Dacia Vitale

CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE
ASSOLUTA
24^ Cantarella Giulia
26^ Pistone Silvia
34^ Kruya Amela
37^ Fozzi Giulia
43^ Toscano Veronica
52^ Giordano Elisa
62^ Monetti Enrica
63^ Dimcea Corina
68^ Astore Maria E.
69^ Falcone Serena
73^ Kruya Denise
81^ Canfora Camilla

CORPO LIBERO
8^ Cantarella Giulia
13^ Kruya Amela
26^ Fozzi Giulia
27^ Pistone Silvia
32^ Giordano Elisa
35^  Toscano Veronica
50^ Falcone Serena
55^ Dimcea Corina
61^ Monetti Enrica
62^ Astore Maria E.
72^ Kruya Denise
84^ Canfora Camilla

FUNE
9^ Pistone Silvia
23^ Kruya Amela
27^ Toscano Veronica
30 ^ Fozzi Giulia
35^ Monetti Enrica
37^ Giordano Elisa
39^ Kruya Denise
42^ Dimcea Corina
44^ Canfora Camilla
46^ Cantarella Giulia
48^ Astore Maria E.
52^ Falcone Serena

PALLA
18^ Cantarella Giulia
22^ Fozzi Giulia
58^ Astore Maria E.
59^ Giordano Elisa
63^ Pistone Silvia
78^ Monetti Enrica
80^ Toscano Veronica
90^ Kruya Amela
101^ Falcone Serena
103^ Kruya Denise
106^ Dimcea Corina
108^ Canfora Camilla

Categoria 2^ Fascia
ASSOLUTA
6^ Sona Giorgia
10^ Dolce Jessica
21^ Nicolotti Elena
27^ Toscano Chiara
28^ Lattarulo Isabella

CORPO LIBERO
1^ Sona Giorgia
13^ Dolce Jessica
18^ Nicolotti Elena
14^ Lattarulo Isabella
25^ Toscano Chiara

FUNE
13^ Sona Giorgia
30^ Toscano Chiara
31^ Lattarulo Isabella
34^ Nicolotti Elena
36^ Dolce Jessica

PALLA
1^ Dolce Jessica
2^ Sona Giorgia
15^ Nicolotti Elena
20^ Toscano Chiara
28^ Lattarulo Isabella

Categoria 3^ Fascia
CORPO LIBERO
21^ Elia Martina

PALLA
23^ Elia Martina

 

Torneo Gpt 3° Livello
Cumiana, 17 Marzo 2013

Categoria 1^ Fascia
PALLA
3^ Mateli Claudia
5^ Marassi Francesca

CERCHIO
1^ Marassi Francesca
2^ Mateli Claudia

NASTRO
1^ Marassi Francesca

Categoria 2^ Fascia
ASSOLUTA
13^ Mina Veronica
14^ Mateli Jennifer
18^ Porporato Veronica
20^ Tumiatti Francesca

FUNE
2^ Mina Veronica
9^ Porporato Veronica
10^ Grillo Gaia
15^ Mateli Jennifer
16^ Tumiatti Francesca
22^ Rocca Villa M.Cristina

PALLA
6^ Mateli Jennifer
13^ Mina Veronica
16^ Bellia Letithia
21^ Franco Greta
22^ Rocca Villa M.Cristina
25^ Pinnelli Nicole
26^ Theseider Dupre Alice
27^ Fasan Carlotta
28^ Marcatto Nora
30^ Grillo Gaia
34^ Porporato Veronica

CERCHIO
6^ Porporato Veronica
9^ Mina Veronica
10^ Mateli Jennifer
16^ Bellia Letithia
18^ Tumiatti Francesca
19^ Franco Greta
30^ Rocca Villa M.Cristina
32^ Grillo Gaia
33^ Fasan Carlotta
34^ Pinnelli Nicole
37^ Theseider Dupre Alice

NASTRO
9^ Bellia Letithia
10^ Mina Veronica
13^ Franco Greta
14^ Tumiatti Francesca
17^ Bigliardi Cecilia
19^ Pinnelli Nicole

CLAVETTE
11^ Mina Veronica
13^ Porporato Veronica
17^ Tumiatti Francesca
18^ Fasan Carlotta
19^ Marcatto Nora

Classifica 3^ Fascia
PALLA
5^ Notarnicola Valentina

NASTRO
5^ Notarnicola Valentina

CLAVETTE
8^ Notarnicola Valentina

 

Torneo GpT 2° Livello
Cumiana, 16 Marzo 2013

Categoria 1^ Fascia
ASSOLUTa
19^ Martina Alice
29^ Ardia Giulia
39^ Borghesi Beatrice
54^ Caermignani Alessia

PALLA
8^ Martina Alice
26^ Borghesi Beatrice
31^ Ardia Giulia
40^ Caermignani Alessia

CERCHIO
18^ Ardia Giulia
19^ Borghesi Beatrice
25^ Martina Alice
62^ Caermignani Alessia

CORPO LIBERO
21^ Ardia Giulia
52^ Martina Alice
56^ Caermignani Alessia
60^ Borghesi Beatrice

Categoria 2^ Fascia
ASSOLUTA
54^ Piga Ludovica
55^ Dal molin Virgina
59^ Ruggieri Giorgia
63^ Giausa Federica
64^ Orbecchi Veronica
67^ Madoglio Chiara
68^ Canfora Carlotta
69^ Starace Asia

FUNE
38^ Orbecchi Veronica
39^ Madoglio Chiara
41^ Giausa Federica
45^ Ruggieri Giorgia
46^ Starace Asia
48^ Canfora Carlotta

PALLA
22^ Giausa Federica
32^ Celenza Francesca
38^ Dal molin Virgina
41^ Piga Ludovica
51^ Orbecchi Veronica
55^ Starace Asia
58^ Pogliano Petra
65^ Madoglio Chiara
70^ Canfora Carlotta

CERCHIO
40^ Orbecchi Veronica
45^ Dal molin Virgina
46^ Ruggieri Giorgia
47^ Piga Ludovica
53^ Madoglio Chiara
54^ Giausa Federica
57^ Canfora Carlotta

CORPO LIBERO
31^ Ruggieri Giorgia
57^ Canfora Carlotta
62^ Piga Ludovica
63^ Dal molin Virgina
67^ Pogliano Petra

Classifica 3^ Fascia

PALLA
23^ Elia Martina

CORPO LIBERO
21^ Elia Martina

 

Gara Sincrogym
Giaveno, 3 marzo 2013

Categoria 1^ fascia
Classifica Assoluta
4^ Squadra RSGT
Classifica Combinato
3^ Squadra RSGT
Classifica A coppie
7^ Squadra RSGT

Squadra RSGT
- Giulia Ardia
- Beatrice Borghesi
- Giulia Cantarella
- Alice Martina

Categoria 2^ fascia
Classifica Assoluta
6^ Squadra Azzurra
19^ Squadra Pink and Blue
20^ Squadra Fuxia

Classifica Combinato
6^ Squadra Azzurra
10^ Squadra Fuxia
25^ Squadra Pink and Blue

Classifica A coppie
8^ Squadra Azzurra
19^ Squadra Pink and Blue
21^ Squadra Fuxia

Squadra Azzurra
- Mateli Claudia
- Mateli Jennifer
- Mina Veronica
- Porporato Veronica
- Tumiatti Francesca
Squadra Pink and Blue
- Jessica Dolce
- Amelia Kruja
- Isabella Lattarulo
- Enrica Monetti
- Silvia Pistone
- Giorgia Sona
Squadra Fuxia
- Maria Elisabetta Astore
- Serena Falcone
- Greta Granco
- Francesca Marassi
- Nicole Pinnelli

 

Gara Ritmo Day
Biella, 18 novembre 2012

Categoria Giovani
CORPO LIBERO
2^ RSGT
- Amelia Angelillo
- Cecilia Barbero
- Gaia Privitera
- Giulia Sardella
- Michela Vellini

PALLA
4^ RSGT
- Angelica Bertolino
- Alice Botticelli
- Duyen Lecce
- Sofia Turco
8^ RSGT
- Sara Buscetti
- Valentina Damin
- Matilde Pegolo
- Agnese Poma

Categoria 1^ Fascia
CERCHI
7^ RSGT
- Giulia Ardia
- Beatrice Borghesi
- Giulia Cantarella
- Alice Martina
8^ RSGT
- Gaia Grillo
- Veronica Orecchi
- Ludovica Piga
- Petra Pogliano
10^ RSGT
- Matilde Angelillo
- Alessia Carmignani
- Giulia Fozzi
- Sveva Gambuzzi
- Elisa Giordano
- Maria Pia Ursida
12^ RSGT
- Valentina Dal Molin
- Federica Giausa
- Chiara Madoglio
- Giorgia Ruggieri
17^ RSGT
- Amela Kruya
- Elisabetta Lattarulo
- Erica Maretti
- Silvia Pistone
- Giorgia Sona
23^ RSGT
- Serena Falcone
- Greta Franco
- Francesca Marassi
- Claudia Mateli
- Giulia Pinnelli
26^ RSGT
- Camilla Canfora
- Veronica Toscano
- Diana Vellini
- Amanda Vitale
- Dacia Vitale

Categoria 2^ Fascia
CERCHIO E PALLA
2^ RSGT
- Claudia Mateli
- Jennifer Mateli
- Veronica Mina
- Giada Perri
- Veronica Porporato
- Francesca Tumiatti
7^ RSGT
- Valentina Notarnicola
- Carlotta Fasan
- Maria Chiara Cavallini
- Cecilia Bigliardi
18^ RSGT
- Letithia Bellia
- Nora Marcatto
- Maria Cristina Rocca Villa
- Alice Theseider Dupre
27^ RSGT
- Camilla Canfora
- Martina Elia
- Elena Nicolotti
- Elena Scarpa
- Maria Luisa Scarpa
- Asia Starace