Anno sportivo 2011-2012

Agonistica: 

ANNO SPORTIVO 2011-2012

Sincrogym Regionale
Cumiana, 10 e 11 marzo 2012

Categoria 1^ Fascia
Classifica assoluta

3^ squadra Fuxia
6^ squadra Turchese
8^ squadra Verde
10^ squadra Bolle
11^ squadra Pink and Blue
Classifica combinato
3^ squadra A
5^ squadra Verde
6^ squadra Turchese
10^ squadra Bolle
11^ squadra Pink and Blue
Classifica a coppie
4^ squadra Fuxia
7^ squadra Turchese
9^ squadra Verde
10^ squadra Pink and Blue
11^ squadra Bolle

Squadra Fuxia:
- Francesca Barbero
- Giulia Cantarella
- Alice Martina
- Francesca Poma
Squadra Turchese:
- Federica Giausa
- Chiara Madoglio
- Veronica Orbecchi
- Giorgia Ruggieri
Squadra Verde:
- Matilde Angelillo
- Giulia Ardia
- Martina Della Bianca
- Rebecca Randazzo
- Anacristina Vecchio
Squadra Bolle:
- Celeste Cagliuso
- Francesca Marassi
- Serena Falcone
- Greta Franco
- Nicole Pinnelli
Squadra Pink and Blue:
- Amela Kruya
- Isabella Lattarulo
- Enrica Monetti
- Silvia Pistone
- Giorgia Sona

Categoria 2^ Fascia
Classifica assoluta

10^ squadra A
14^ squadra C
17^ squadra B
Classifica combinato
9^ squadra A
13^ squadra C
17^ squadra B
Classifica a coppie
11^ squadra A
12^ squadra C
15^ squadra B

Squadra A
- Claudia Mateli 
- Jennifer Mateli 
- Veronica Mina 
- Veronica Porporato
- Eleonora Racca
- Francesca Tumiatti
Squadra B
- Lethitia Bellia
- Virginia Bettini
- Francesca Garelli
- Nora Marcatto
- Alice Theseider Dupre
- Valentina Vinardi
- Mara Vos Carcero
Squadra C
- Cecilia Bigliardi
- Chiara Bori
- Carlotta Fasan
- Benedetta Gianetti
- Viola Sacchi

Categoria 3^ Fascia
Classifica assoluta - combinato - a coppie

12^ squadra A
- Irene Canuto 
- Maria Chiara Cavallini
- Stella Monegato 
- Valentina Notarnicola

 

 

Ritmo Day
Santhià, 18 dicembre 2011

Classifica Giovani
3^ squadra A
- Elisa Giordano
- Maria Picco
- Rebecca Randazzo
- Anacristina Vecchio
16^ squadra B
- Matilde Angelillo
- Angelica Bertolino
- Alice Botticelli

Classifica 1^ Fascia
9^ squadra Rosa
- Lethitia Bellia
- Virginia Bettini
- Nora Marcatto
- Alice Theseider Dupre
11^ squadra Turchese
- Federica Giausa
- Chiara Madoglio
- Veronica Orbecchi
- Giorgia Ruggieri
14^ squadra Verde
- Giulia Ardia
- Francesca Barbero
- Giulia Cantarella
- Martina Della Bianca
- Alice Martina
- Francesca Poma
17^ squadra Fuxia
- Virginia Dal Molin
- Francesca Garelli
- Valentina Vinardi
- Mara Vos Carrero

Classifica 2^ Fascia
7^ squadra RSGT
- Cecilia Bigliardi
- Chiara Bori
- Carlotta Fasan
- Benedetta Gianetti
- Vittoria Mazzoleni
- Viola Sacchi

Classifica 3^ Fascia
7^ squadra RSGT
- Irene Canuto
- Maria Chiara Cavallini
- Stella Monegato
- Valentina Notarnicola